Wheatland Senior Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version
  DATE TIME AWAY HOME LOC OFFICIALS
RS
Fri, Nov. 13 Boxscore
8:30P Jansen Jets
(South Division)
Craik Warriors
(South Division)
Craik Memorial Rink Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 13 Boxscore
8:30P Allan Flames
(South Division)
Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
Hanley Arena Ray Berezitsky
Adil Currimbhoy
Brett Prestly
Ken Buchy
Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 13 Boxscore
8:30P Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
RECplex Arena Avery Legare
Connor Greive
Daryl Seckinger
Kevin Stene
Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 13 Boxscore
8:30P Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
Viking Sports Plex - Naicam Matt Gerwing
Adam Gerwing
Jeff Anderson
Cam Green
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 14 Boxscore
8:00P Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
Chase Place Arena - Porcupine Plain Dale Hryzak
Lance Holowaty
Tyson Wearuy
Greg Cherkas
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 14 Boxscore
8:00P Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
Allan Flames
(South Division)
Colonsay & District Sports Centre Dawson Holm
Curtis England
Brody Hoffman
Austin Normand
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 14 Boxscore
8:00P Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
Kinistino Sports Complex Mike Cole
Graham Colon
Jordan Carriere
Gage Bacon
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 14 Boxscore
8:00P Craik Warriors
(South Division)
Jansen Jets
(South Division)
Nokomis Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 20 Boxscore
8:30P Allan Flames
(South Division)
Craik Warriors
(South Division)
Craik Memorial Rink Ben Laird
Ridge Brooks
Riley Carriere
Preston Hay
Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 20 Boxscore
8:30P Jansen Jets
(South Division)
Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
Hanley Arena Mark Krawchuk
Raymond Carriere
Davis McCarthy
Brett Prutlus
Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 20 Boxscore
8:30P Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
Viking Sports Plex - Naicam Dale Hryzak
Dale Holwaty
Greg Cherkas
Cam Green
Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 20 Boxscore
8:30P Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
Wadena Recreation Centre Dean Elmy
Matt Gerwing
Rylan Elmy
Clayton Hall
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 21 Boxscore
8:00P Craik Warriors
(South Division)
Allan Flames
(South Division)
Colonsay & District Sports Centre Ryan Stuart
Davis McCarthy
Raymond Carriere
Cody Graham
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 21 Boxscore
8:00P Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
Kinistino Sports Complex Clayton Glauser
Graham Celon
Gage Bacon
Jordan Carriere
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 21 Boxscore
8:00P Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
Jansen Jets
(South Division)
Nokomis Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 21 Boxscore
8:00P Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
RECplex Arena Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 27
8:30P Craik Warriors
(South Division)
Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
Hanley Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 27
8:30P Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
Kinistino Sports Complex
RS
Fri, Nov. 27
8:30P Allan Flames
(South Division)
Jansen Jets
(South Division)
Nokomis Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 27
8:30P Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
Wadena Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
8:00P Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
Chase Place Arena - Porcupine Plain
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
8:00P Jansen Jets
(South Division)
Allan Flames
(South Division)
Colonsay & District Sports Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
8:00P Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
Craik Warriors
(South Division)
Craik Memorial Rink
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
8:00P Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
RECplex Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
SOUTH DIVISION
TEAM GP W L OL TP
Craik Warriors 4 4 0 0 8
Allan Flames 4 2 2 0 4
Hanley Huskies 4 1 3 0 2
Jansen Jets 4 1 3 0 2
NORTH DIVISION
TEAM GP W L OL TP
Tisdale Ramblers 4 3 1 0 6
Wadena Wildcats 2 2 0 0 4
Kinistino Tigers 4 2 2 0 4
Porcupine Plain Blues 2 1 1 0 2
Naicam Vikings 4 0 4 0 0