Wheatland Senior Hockey League: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Nov. 2 Boxscore
7:30P Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
7 Dundurn Wheatkings
(South Division)
0 Dundurn Sports Arena Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Allan Flames
(South Division)
4 Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
9 Kinistino Sports Complex Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Craik Warriors
(South Division)
3 OT Jansen Jets
(South Division)
2 Nokomis Recreation Centre Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
3 Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
2 Wadena Recreation Centre Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9 Boxscore
7:00P Jansen Jets
(South Division)
1 Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
4 Chase Place Arena - Porcupine Plain Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9 Boxscore
7:00P Allan Flames
(South Division)
7 Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
1 Viking Sports Plex - Naicam Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9 Boxscore
8:00P Dundurn Wheatkings
(South Division)
1 Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
11 Kinistino Sports Complex Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
3:00P Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
5 Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
6 SO Chase Place Arena - Porcupine Plain Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
8:30P Dundurn Wheatkings
(South Division)
  Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
  Wadena Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
7:30P Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
  Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
  Chase Place Arena - Porcupine Plain
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
7:30P Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
  Craik Warriors
(South Division)
  Craik Memorial Rink
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
8:00P Dundurn Wheatkings
(South Division)
  Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
  Viking Sports Plex - Naicam
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
8:30P Dundurn Wheatkings
(South Division)
  Craik Warriors
(South Division)
  Craik Memorial Rink
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
8:30P Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
  Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
  Kinistino Sports Complex
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
8:30P Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
  Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
  Wadena Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
7:00P Allan Flames
(South Division)
  Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
  Chase Place Arena - Porcupine Plain
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
7:30P Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
  Dundurn Wheatkings
(South Division)
  Dundurn Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
8:00P Jansen Jets
(South Division)
  Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
  RECplex Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
8:00P Craik Warriors
(South Division)
  Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
  Viking Sports Plex - Naicam
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
8:00P Allan Flames
(South Division)
  Jansen Jets
(South Division)
  Nokomis Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
8:30P Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
  Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
  RECplex Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
8:30P Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
  Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
  Wadena Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
7:30P Jansen Jets
(South Division)
  Dundurn Wheatkings
(South Division)
  Dundurn Sports Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
8:00P Craik Warriors
(South Division)
  Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
  RECplex Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
8:30P Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
  Allan Flames
(South Division)
  Logan Schatz Memorial Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
SOUTH DIVISION
TEAM GP W L OL TP
Craik Warriors 1 1 0 0 2
Allan Flames 2 1 1 0 2
Jansen Jets 2 0 1 1 1
Dundurn Wheatkings 2 0 2 0 0
NORTH DIVISION
TEAM GP W L OL TP
Kinistino Tigers 2 2 0 0 4
Porcupine Plain Blues 2 2 0 0 4
Wadena Wildcats 2 1 1 0 2
Naicam Vikings 2 1 1 0 2
Tisdale Ramblers 1 0 0 1 1