Game Schedule for
Wheatland Senior Hockey League

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
RS FR 13-Nov-2020 8:30P Jansen Jets
(South Division)
2 Craik Warriors
(South Division)
13 Craik Memorial Rink  
RS FR 13-Nov-2020 8:30P Allan Flames
(South Division)
6 Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
3 Hanley Arena  
RS FR 13-Nov-2020 8:30P Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
0 Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
4 RECplex Arena  
RS FR 13-Nov-2020 8:30P Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
4 Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
2 Viking Sports Plex - Naicam  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020 8:00P Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
3 Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
6 Chase Place Arena - Porcupine Plain  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020 8:00P Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
3 Allan Flames
(South Division)
14 Colonsay & District Sports Centre  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020 8:00P Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
3 Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
11 Kinistino Sports Complex  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020 8:00P Craik Warriors
(South Division)
12 Jansen Jets
(South Division)
3 Nokomis Recreation Centre  
RS FR 20-Nov-2020 8:30P Allan Flames
(South Division)
5 Craik Warriors
(South Division)
7 Craik Memorial Rink  
RS FR 20-Nov-2020 8:30P Jansen Jets
(South Division)
8 Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
9 Hanley Arena  
RS FR 20-Nov-2020 8:30P Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
7 Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
1 Viking Sports Plex - Naicam  
RS FR 20-Nov-2020 8:30P Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
4 Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
6 Wadena Recreation Centre  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020 8:00P Craik Warriors
(South Division)
11 Allan Flames
(South Division)
3 Colonsay & District Sports Centre  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020 8:00P Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
7 Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
4 Kinistino Sports Complex  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020 8:00P Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
5 Jansen Jets
(South Division)
8 Nokomis Recreation Centre  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020 8:00P Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
4 Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
6 RECplex Arena  
RS FR 27-Nov-2020 8:30P Craik Warriors
(South Division)
  Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
  Hanley Arena  
RS FR 27-Nov-2020 8:30P Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
  Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
  Kinistino Sports Complex  
RS FR 27-Nov-2020 8:30P Allan Flames
(South Division)
  Jansen Jets
(South Division)
  Nokomis Recreation Centre  
RS FR 27-Nov-2020 8:30P Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
  Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
  Wadena Recreation Centre  
RS SA 28-Nov-2020 8:00P Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
  Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
  Chase Place Arena - Porcupine Plain  
RS SA 28-Nov-2020 8:00P Jansen Jets
(South Division)
  Allan Flames
(South Division)
  Colonsay & District Sports Centre  
RS SA 28-Nov-2020 8:00P Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
  Craik Warriors
(South Division)
  Craik Memorial Rink  
RS SA 28-Nov-2020 8:00P Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
  Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
  RECplex Arena  
RS FR 04-Dec-2020 8:30P Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
  Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
  RECplex Arena  
RS FR 04-Dec-2020 8:30P Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
  Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
  Viking Sports Plex - Naicam  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 7:00P Tisdale Ramblers
(North Division)
  Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
  Wadena Recreation Centre  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 8:00P Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
  Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
  Chase Place Arena - Porcupine Plain  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 8:00P Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
  Allan Flames
(South Division)
  Colonsay & District Sports Centre  
RS FR 11-Dec-2020 8:30P Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
  Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
  Chase Place Arena - Porcupine Plain  
RS FR 11-Dec-2020 8:30P Allan Flames
(South Division)
  Hanley Huskies
(South Division)
  Hanley Arena  
RS FR 11-Dec-2020 8:30P Craik Warriors
(South Division)
  Jansen Jets
(South Division)
  Nokomis Recreation Centre  
RS FR 11-Dec-2020 8:30P Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
  Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
  Wadena Recreation Centre  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 8:00P Jansen Jets
(South Division)
  Craik Warriors
(South Division)
  Craik Memorial Rink  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 8:00P Porcupine Plain Blues
(North Division)
  Kinistino Tigers
(North Division)
  Kinistino Sports Complex  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 8:00P Wadena Wildcats
(North Division)
  Naicam Vikings
(North Division)
  Viking Sports Plex - Naicam  
EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Sunday, September 26, 2021.