Sign In

2013 - 2014

Game Schedule

Game Schedule
Select team:       Show all Dates
 
Date Time Visitor Home Location
Sat Nov 1 7:00 PM  Naicam Vikings  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Sat Nov 1 7:30 PM  Allan Flames  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Sat Nov 1 8:00 PM  Young Comets  Imperial Sabres  Imperial
Fri Nov 7 8:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  Craik Warriors  Craik
Fri Nov 7 8:15 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Fri Nov 7 8:30 PM  Naicam Vikings  Kalvington  Kalvington
Fri Nov 7 8:30 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Sat Nov 8 7:00 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Sat Nov 8 7:30 PM  Young Comets  Kalvington  Kalvington
Sat Nov 8 7:30 PM  Craik Warriors  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Sat Nov 8 8:00 PM  Foam Lake  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Sat Nov 8 8:00 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Allan Flames  Allan
Sun Nov 9 3:00 PM  Kalvington  Foam Lake  Foam Lake
Fri Nov 14 8:00 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Fri Nov 14 8:00 PM  Foam Lake  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Fri Nov 14 8:00 PM  Allan Flames  Imperial Sabres  Imperial
Fri Nov 14 8:00 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Craik Warriors  Craik
Fri Nov 14 8:30 PM  Young Comets  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Sat Nov 15 8:00 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Sat Nov 15 8:00 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  Foam Lake  Foam Lake
Sat Nov 15 8:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Allan Flames  Allan
Sat Nov 15 8:00 PM  Naicam Vikings  Kalvington  Kalvington
Sat Nov 15 8:00 PM  Young Comets  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Fri Nov 21 8:00 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Fri Nov 21 8:00 PM  Young Comets  Craik Warriors  Craik
Fri Nov 21 8:30 PM  Kalvington  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Sat Nov 22 7:00 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Sat Nov 22 7:30 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  Craik Warriors  Craik
Sat Nov 22 7:30 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Kalvington  Kalvington
Sat Nov 22 8:00 PM  Foam Lake  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Sat Nov 22 8:00 PM  Young Comets  Imperial Sabres  Imperial
Sat Nov 22 8:00 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Allan Flames  Allan
Sun Nov 23 3:00 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Foam Lake  FoamLake
Fri Nov 28 8:00 PM  Young Comets  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Fri Nov 28 8:30 PM  Allan Flames  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Fri Nov 28 8:30 PM  Naicam Vikings  Imperial Sabres  Imperial
Sat Nov 29 6:30 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Craik Warriors  Craik
Sat Nov 29 7:30 PM  Imperial Sabres  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Sat Nov 29 8:00 PM  Allan Flames  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Sat Nov 29 8:00 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Foam Lake  FoamLake
Fri Dec 5 8:00 PM  Allan Flames  Young Comets  Young
Fri Dec 5 8:00 PM  Foam Lake  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Fri Dec 5 8:30 PM  Kinistino Tigers  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Fri Dec 5 8:30 PM  Kalvington  Imperial Sabres  Imperial
Sat Dec 6 7:30 PM  Craik Warriors  Kalvington  Kalvington
Sat Dec 6 8:00 PM  Young Comets  Allan Flames  Allan
Sat Dec 6 8:00 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Imperial Sabres  Imperial
Sat Dec 6 8:00 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Sun Dec 7 2:00 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Sun Dec 7 3:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Foam Lake  Foam Lake
Tue Dec 9 7:30 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Allan Flames  Allan
Fri Dec 12 8:00 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  Young Comets  Young
Fri Dec 12 8:00 PM  Allan Flames  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Fri Dec 12 8:00 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Imperial Sabres  Imperial
Fri Dec 12 8:30 PM  Foam Lake  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Sat Dec 13 7:30 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Craik Warriors  Craik
Sat Dec 13 7:30 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Kalvington  Kalvington
Sat Dec 13 7:30 PM  Young Comets  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Sat Dec 13 8:00 PM  Foam Lake  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Sat Dec 13 8:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Sun Dec 14 2:00 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Fri Dec 19 8:00 PM  Naicam Vikings  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Fri Dec 19 8:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Fri Dec 19 8:00 PM  Allan Flames  Craik Warriors  Craik
Fri Dec 19 8:00 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Young Comets  Young
Fri Dec 19 8:30 PM  Foam Lake  Kalvington  Kalvington
Fri Dec 19 8:30 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Sat Dec 20 7:00 PM  Naicam Vikings  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Sat Dec 20 8:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Young Comets  Young
Sat Dec 20 8:00 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Sat Dec 20 8:00 PM  Kalvington  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Sat Dec 20 8:00 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Allan Flames  Allan
Sat Dec 27 8:00 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Sat Dec 27 8:00 PM  Foam Lake  Imperial Sabres  Imperial
Sat Dec 27 8:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Allan Flames  Allan
Sun Dec 28 3:00 PM  Kalvington  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Fri Jan 2 8:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  Young Comets  Young
Fri Jan 2 8:30 PM  Naicam Vikings  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Fri Jan 2 8:30 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  Kalvington  Kalvington
Fri Jan 2 8:30 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Allan Flames  Allan
Sat Jan 3 7:30 PM  Imperial Sabres  Craik Warriors  Craik
Sat Jan 3 8:00 PM  Allan Flames  Foam Lake  Foam Lake
Sat Jan 3 8:00 PM  Kalvington  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Sat Jan 3 8:30 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Sun Jan 4 3:00 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  Foam Lake  Foam Lake
Fri Jan 9 8:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Imperial Sabres  Imperial
Fri Jan 9 8:30 PM  Foam Lake  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Fri Jan 9 8:30 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Kalvington  Kalvington
Fri Jan 9 8:30 PM  Naicam Vikings  Young Comets  Young
Sat Jan 10 8:00 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Sat Jan 10 8:00 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Sat Jan 10 8:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Young Comets  Young
Sat Jan 10 8:00 PM  Kalvington  Foam Lake  Foam Lake
Sat Jan 10 8:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  Allan Flames  Allan
Sun Jan 11 2:00 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Fri Jan 16 8:00 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Craik Warriors  Craik
Fri Jan 16 8:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Fri Jan 16 8:00 PM  Kalvington  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Fri Jan 16 8:30 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Dundurn Wheatkings  Hanley
Sat Jan 17 6:30 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Kalvington  Kalvington
Sat Jan 17 7:00 PM  Allan Flames  Young Comets  Young
Sat Jan 17 7:30 PM  Naicam Vikings  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Sat Jan 17 8:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Sat Jan 17 8:00 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Foam Lake  FoamLake
Sun Jan 18 2:00 PM  Foam Lake  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Wed Jan 21 8:30 PM  Imperial Sabres  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Fri Jan 23 8:00 PM  Kalvington  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Fri Jan 23 8:00 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Young Comets  Young
Fri Jan 23 8:00 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Craik Warriors  Craik
Fri Jan 23 8:30 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Sat Jan 24 7:00 PM  Kalvington  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Sat Jan 24 7:30 PM  Craik Warriors  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Sat Jan 24 8:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Sat Jan 24 8:00 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  Allan Flames  Allan
Sat Jan 24 8:00 PM  Young Comets  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Sat Jan 24 8:00 PM  Naicam Vikings  Foam Lake  Foam Lake
Sun Jan 25 2:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Fri Jan 30 8:00 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Young Comets  Young
Fri Jan 30 8:00 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Fri Jan 30 8:00 PM  Allan Flames  Imperial Sabres  Imperial
Fri Jan 30 8:30 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Sat Jan 31 6:30 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Sat Jan 31 7:00 PM  Kinistino Tigers  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Sat Jan 31 8:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Sat Jan 31 8:00 PM  Kalvington  Allan Flames  Allan
Sat Jan 31 8:00 PM  Foam Lake  Young Comets  Young