Sign In

2014 - 2015

Game Schedule

Game Schedule
Select team:       Show all Dates
 
Date Time Visitor Home Location
Fri Dec 19 8:00 PM  Naicam Vikings  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Fri Dec 19 8:00 PM  Allan Flames  Craik Warriors  Craik
Fri Dec 19 8:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Fri Dec 19 8:00 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Jansen Jets  Nokomis
Fri Dec 19 8:30 PM  Foam Lake Flyers  Kelvington Wheatkings  Kelvington
Fri Dec 19 8:30 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Sat Dec 20 7:00 PM  Naicam Vikings  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Sat Dec 20 8:00 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Allan Flames  Allan
Sat Dec 20 8:00 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Lake lenore Hawks  Muenster
Sat Dec 20 8:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Jansen Jets  Nokomis
Sat Dec 20 8:00 PM  Kelvington Wheatkings  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Sat Dec 27 8:00 PM  Foam Lake Flyers  Imperial Sabres  Imperial
Sat Dec 27 8:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Allan Flames  Allan
Sat Dec 27 8:00 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Sun Dec 28 3:00 PM  Kelvington Wheatkings  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Tue Dec 30 8:30 PM  Kelvington Wheatkings  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Fri Jan 2 8:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  Jansen Jets  Nokomis
Fri Jan 2 8:30 PM  Naicam Vikings  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Fri Jan 2 8:30 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Allan Flames  Allan
Fri Jan 2 8:30 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  Kelvington Wheatkings  Kelvington
Sat Jan 3 7:30 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Sat Jan 3 7:30 PM  Imperial Sabres  Craik Warriors  Craik
Sat Jan 3 8:00 PM  Kelvington Wheatkings  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Sat Jan 3 8:00 PM  Allan Flames  Foam Lake Flyers  Foam Lake
Sat Jan 3 8:00 PM  Jansen Jets  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Sun Jan 4 3:00 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  Foam Lake Flyers  Foam Lake
Fri Jan 9 8:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Imperial Sabres  Imperial
Fri Jan 9 8:30 PM  Naicam Vikings  Jansen Jets  Nokomis
Fri Jan 9 8:30 PM  Foam Lake Flyers  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Fri Jan 9 8:30 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Kelvington Wheatkings  Kelvington
Sat Jan 10 7:00 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Sat Jan 10 8:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Jansen Jets  Nokomis
Sat Jan 10 8:00 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Sat Jan 10 8:00 PM  Kelvington Wheatkings  Foam Lake Flyers  Foam Lake
Sat Jan 10 8:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  Allan Flames  Allan
Sun Jan 11 2:00 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Fri Jan 16 8:00 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Craik Warriors  Craik
Fri Jan 16 8:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Fri Jan 16 8:00 PM  Kelvington Wheatkings  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Fri Jan 16 8:30 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Dundurn Wheatkings  Hanley
Sat Jan 17 6:30 PM  St. Brieux Nordiques  Kelvington Wheatkings  Kelvington
Sat Jan 17 7:00 PM  Allan Flames  Jansen Jets  Nokomis
Sat Jan 17 7:30 PM  Naicam Vikings  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Sat Jan 17 8:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Sat Jan 17 8:00 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Foam Lake Flyers  FoamLake
Sun Jan 18 2:00 PM  Foam Lake Flyers  Lake lenore Hawks  Muenster
Wed Jan 21 8:30 PM  Imperial Sabres  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Fri Jan 23 8:00 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Craik Warriors  Craik
Fri Jan 23 8:00 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Jansen Jets  Nokomis
Fri Jan 23 8:00 PM  Kelvington Wheatkings  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Fri Jan 23 8:30 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Sat Jan 24 7:00 PM  Kelvington Wheatkings  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Sat Jan 24 7:30 PM  Craik Warriors  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Sat Jan 24 8:00 PM  Lake lenore Hawks  Allan Flames  Allan
Sat Jan 24 8:00 PM  Naicam Vikings  Foam Lake Flyers  Foam Lake
Sat Jan 24 8:00 PM  Jansen Jets  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Holdfast
Sat Jan 24 8:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  Kinistino Tigers  Kinistino
Sun Jan 25 2:00 PM  Imperial Sabres  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Fri Jan 30 8:00 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Jansen Jets  Nokomis
Fri Jan 30 8:00 PM  Allan Flames  Imperial Sabres  Imperial
Fri Jan 30 8:00 PM  Dundurn Wheatkings  Lake lenore Hawks  Lake lenore
Fri Jan 30 8:30 PM  Kinistino Tigers  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Sat Jan 31 7:00 PM  Kinistino Tigers  St. Brieux Nordiques  St. Brieux
Sat Jan 31 7:30 PM  Holdfast Trackstoppers  Dundurn Wheatkings  Dundurn
Sat Jan 31 8:00 PM  Foam Lake Flyers  Jansen Jets  Nokomis
Sat Jan 31 8:00 PM  Craik Warriors  Naicam Vikings  Naicam
Sat Jan 31 8:00 PM  Kelvington Wheatkings  Allan Flames  Allan
Sun Feb 1 2:00 PM  Jansen Jets  Imperial Sabres  Imperial